Календарь по дате и по турам, LIGA 2 5x5 НМФЛ-Пермь, НМФЛ-Пермь: Группа А - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 октября 2019, вторник
-
21:00ЗВЕЗДА 1 (Пермь)0 : 6
-
21:00МОЛНИЯ (Пермь)5 : 19
3 октября 2019, четверг
-
21:00ВОЛНА (Пермь)0 : 0
-
21:00ЛФК СТАХАНКА (Пермь)8 : 5
4 октября 2019, пятница
-
21:00ИНТЕР (Пермь)11 : 3
6 октября 2019, воскресенье
-
21:00ГОРОДСКИЕ ГОРКИ (Пермь)4 : 6
7 октября 2019, понедельник
-
21:00МОЛНИЯ (Пермь)5 : 11
8 октября 2019, вторник
-
21:00АТЛАНТ (Пермь)12 : 6
10 октября 2019, четверг
-
21:00ВОЛНА (Пермь)6 : 0
11 октября 2019, пятница
-
21:00ЭНЕРГИЯ (Пермь)3 : 6
13 октября 2019, воскресенье
-
21:10SINS (Пермь)0 : 5
-
21:35ГОРОДСКИЕ ГОРКИ (Пермь)7 : 5
14 октября 2019, понедельник
-
21:00МОЛНИЯ (Пермь)0 : 5ТП
15 октября 2019, вторник
-
21:00ВОЛНА (Пермь)5 : 2
17 октября 2019, четверг
-
21:05АТЛАНТ (Пермь)8 : 2
18 октября 2019, пятница
-
21:20ЛФК СТАХАНКА (Пермь)2 : 3
20 октября 2019, воскресенье
-
21:00SINS (Пермь)5 : 3
-
21:35Ал-Заураэ (Пермь)1 : 3
21 октября 2019, понедельник
-
21:00МОЛНИЯ (Пермь)1 : 10
22 октября 2019, вторник
-
21:05ФК Мустанг (Пермь)7 : 6
23 октября 2019, среда
-
21:00ЭНЕРГИЯ (Пермь)12 : 2
24 октября 2019, четверг
-
21:00ЛФК СТАХАНКА (Пермь)3 : 12
25 октября 2019, пятница
-
21:00ИНТЕР (Пермь)14 : 1
27 октября 2019, воскресенье
-
21:00Авиагородок (Пермь)3 : 8
-
21:00ГОРОДСКИЕ ГОРКИ (Пермь)8 : 2
28 октября 2019, понедельник
-
21:00ЛФК СТАХАНКА (Пермь)6 : 5
29 октября 2019, вторник
-
21:00Ал-Заураэ (Пермь)9 : 4
30 октября 2019, среда
-
21:00ИНТЕР (Пермь)6 : 4
31 октября 2019, четверг
-
21:00АТЛАНТ (Пермь)6 : 3
-
21:25Гарцы5 : 7
3 ноября 2019, воскресенье
-
21:00SINS (Пермь)1 : 11
-
21:00ФК Мустанг (Пермь)5 : 7
4 ноября 2019, понедельник
-
21:00ЭНЕРГИЯ (Пермь)4 : 0
-
21:00ЛФК СТАХАНКА (Пермь)2 : 10
5 ноября 2019, вторник
-
21:00ВОЛНА (Пермь)2 : 5
6 ноября 2019, среда
-
21:00Жемчужина (Пермь)4 : 0
8 ноября 2019, пятница
-
21:30ИНТЕР (Пермь)9 : 2
10 ноября 2019, воскресенье
-
21:00ФК Мустанг (Пермь)4 : 3
-
21:45Авиагородок (Пермь)5 : 0ТП
11 ноября 2019, понедельник
-
21:15МОЛНИЯ (Пермь)1 : 7
12 ноября 2019, вторник
-
21:00ЭНЕРГИЯ (Пермь)2 : 7
-
21:00ВОЛНА (Пермь)5 : 2
13 ноября 2019, среда
-
21:00ЛФК СТАХАНКА (Пермь)2 : 4
14 ноября 2019, четверг
-
21:00SINS (Пермь)2 : 13
15 ноября 2019, пятница
-
21:00ФК Мустанг (Пермь)6 : 2
17 ноября 2019, воскресенье
-
21:15МОЛНИЯ (Пермь)5 : 5
-
21:45КАРАБАХ (Пермь)3 : 6
19 ноября 2019, вторник
-
21:00АТЛАНТ (Пермь)13 : 0
-
21:00Жемчужина (Пермь)3 : 6
21 ноября 2019, четверг
-
21:00ЭНЕРГИЯ (Пермь)6 : 6
22 ноября 2019, пятница
-
21:00SINS (Пермь)9 : 3
24 ноября 2019, воскресенье
-
21:00КАРАБАХ (Пермь)- : -
(не задано)
-
(не задано)Авиагородок (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Ал-Заураэ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АШХАБАД ЮНАЙТЕД (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Гарцы- : -
-
(не задано)ГОРОДСКИЕ ГОРКИ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Жемчужина (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МиксТим (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МОЛНИЯ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Ал-Заураэ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АШХАБАД ЮНАЙТЕД (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ВОЛНА (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Гарцы- : -
-
(не задано)ГОРОДСКИЕ ГОРКИ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Жемчужина (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЗВЕЗДА 1 (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)КАРАБАХ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МиксТим (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Мустанг (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЭНЕРГИЯ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АТЛАНТ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АШХАБАД ЮНАЙТЕД (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Гарцы- : -
-
(не задано)Жемчужина (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЗВЕЗДА 1 (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ИНТЕР (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)SINS (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Ал-Заураэ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МиксТим (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЭНЕРГИЯ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АШХАБАД ЮНАЙТЕД (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ВОЛНА (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Гарцы- : -
-
(не задано)Жемчужина (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЗВЕЗДА 1 (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)КАРАБАХ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Авиагородок (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АТЛАНТ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МиксТим (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МОЛНИЯ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Мустанг (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Гарцы- : -
-
(не задано)ЗВЕЗДА 1 (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)КАРАБАХ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЛФК СТАХАНКА (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)SINS (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Авиагородок (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АШХАБАД ЮНАЙТЕД (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Мустанг (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ГОРОДСКИЕ ГОРКИ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Жемчужина (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЗВЕЗДА 1 (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)КАРАБАХ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МиксТим (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)SINS (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Авиагородок (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Ал-Заураэ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АШХАБАД ЮНАЙТЕД (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ГОРОДСКИЕ ГОРКИ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Жемчужина (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ИНТЕР (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МиксТим (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Авиагородок (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Ал-Заураэ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АТЛАНТ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АШХАБАД ЮНАЙТЕД (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Гарцы- : -
-
(не задано)ЗВЕЗДА 1 (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ИНТЕР (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)КАРАБАХ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МиксТим (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Мустанг (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Авиагородок (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Ал-Заураэ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АТЛАНТ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)АШХАБАД ЮНАЙТЕД (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ВОЛНА (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)Гарцы- : -
-
(не задано)ГОРОДСКИЕ ГОРКИ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЗВЕЗДА 1 (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ИНТЕР (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)КАРАБАХ (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЛФК СТАХАНКА (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)МиксТим (Пермь)- : -
-
(не задано)ЭНЕРГИЯ (Пермь)- : -